Rangschikking na ronde 11 snelschaken 29-5-2007

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Stefan Kuipers11100110,0-1-1224823272231
2Jan Dirk Vriend118128,51-1199321081955
3Freddie v/d Elburg117137,511224821282292
4Armen Hachijan116327,5-1-1174920121644
5Henk Eleveld117047,011205020382050
6Nicolai Kabanof116237,011204320012052
7Maarten Beekhuis116237,0-1-2201720072016
8Berto Wanschers116146,511186218461868
9Barend Tempelman116056,012176918331751
10Willem Frouws115246,0-11182318311819
11André Huis in 't Veld115246,011180517831810
12Wim Willemsen115246,012161818111574
13Leen v/d Berg114345,5-1-2176017661757
14Lex Cornelisse102535,50-1176417231779
15Wim Sanders114255,012183517901850
16Frank van Overbeek115065,011162216741607
17Robert Verkruissen114255,0-1-1183418281839
18Karel van Delft103255,001161816221619
19Rob Amato114164,5-1-2170917371703
20Dick v/d Klis102354,501170015921736
21Marco v/d Nieuwendijk114164,5-1-1184617151887
22Karin Pruijssers113354,5-1-1151716161490
23Henk Pruijssers112363,5-1-1163114681689
24Henk Scholten101182,50-1154913471591