Spelers De SchaakmaatTopscorers De Schaakmaat

 Naam spelerPrt1½0PntPercRo MAX1TPRa2SJaarKlNr
54364
  1Smit, Erik (1R)5320221131,058,521082117620013C3
  2Beekhuis, Maarten4922101727,055,120162074620023E2
  3Dommelen, Martin van4715161623,048,921262069620032D8
  4Rijnaarts, Sjef4522111227,561,121942217520042D7
  5Duin, Rob345171213,539,719441927420052A3
  6Richter, Christian331516223,069,722922300420062A5
  7Visschedijk, Marijn (1R)2599713,554,0198519544
  8Kuipers, Stefan18104412,066,7215922072
  9Stevens, Frank1894511,061,1203620893
10Loman, Jelmar154566,543,3191619212
11Hoop, Thomas de142665,035,7192218606
12Koekoek, Arjen125165,545,8197019824
13Brussen, Mark95316,572,2190121611
14Gerritse, Xanthine91171,516,7190117011
15Lehmann, Holger (0R)83143,543,8208720871
16Hillebrand, Philipp82333,543,8201819893
17Wolbers, Johan73133,550,0196719411
18Roosmalen, Bas van62313,558,3215722002
19Visschedijk, Theo63123,558,3185019223
20Dolsma, Jeroen61413,050,0179119544
21Gorter, Janko41121,537,5208019381
22Springelkamp, Henriet20110,525,0177917261
23Frouws, Willem10100,550,0178419011
24Pelt, Erwin van10010,00,0182916661
25Ruiter, Erik de10010,00,0178115641
26Tempelman, Barend10010,00,0165215281

     Prt  1  ½  0  PntPerc TPRa2  # 
* TEAM *432159141132229,5 53,1 19612,8

1 hoogste weergegeven rating
2 gemiddelde TPR
3 totaalaantal partijen
4 totaalaantal seizoenen

Spelers De SchaakmaatTopscorers De Schaakmaat

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 21 jaar in de KNSB (III)