Spelers 3e teamTopscorers 3e team

 APELDOORN team 3PRT1½0PNTPERCRo MAX1TPRa2#
1403164
  1Kabanof, Nikolai (1R)763210343748,7214220109
  2Nijland, René752812353445,31987197611
  3Engelen, Johan571618232543,9194518588
  4Brussen, Mark5017171625,551204020226
  5Weenink, Anton429211219,546,4193118609
  6Vriend, Jan Dirk391891222,557,7201519776
  7Bie, Harrie de351115918,552,9217321474
  8Bouwer, Hans351012131645,7182918638
  9Eleveld, Henk3410131116,548,5208221017
10Kraaijkamp, Marcel33111481854,5192718795
11Pihlajamaa, Remco31136121651,6201019316
12Verkruissen, Robert301113617,558,3195019665
13Tangarife Ramirez, Gonzalo301111816,555204720115
14Huis in 't Veld, André30971412,541,7178016307
15Beekhuis, Maarten2611691453,8210821294
16Nijdam, Wietze266416830,8209918954
17Pruijssers, Roeland2596101248194418653
18Nieuwendijk, Marco van de25771110,542196818668
19Olivier, Nico246414833,3186318136
20Bekker, Erik de2285910,547,7198919053
21Tempelman, Kristianne2284101045,5197219003
22Peut, Aart van de2112271361,9178818203
23Sanders, Wim201811525195316983
24Bohemen, Cees van18648844,4213420218
25Stevens, Frank17467741,2203420412
26Zwirs, Jasper147348,560,7191020572
27Meurs, Tom (1R)14626750210320742
28Visschedijk, Theo14347535,7186917107
29Klis, Dick van der131754,534,6181718122
30Sep, Cees132564,534,6179516603
31Vries, Tobias de126337,562,5189920032
32Buijse, Arjan114164,540,9194317322
33Kuiper, Jacques106317,575181919862
34Belle, Frie van105326,565187418242
35Dekker, Teus102353,535185118062
36Duin, Rob100552,525190317972
37Buitenhuis, Erik10028110163716782
38Polushkina, Svetlana9324444,4200519382
39Beerdsen, Thomas8521675185121411
40Weerd, Wim de8341562,5190119741
41Tulfer, Paul8242450179416782
42Besten, Jan den81523,543,8184618833
43Hachijan, Armen8224337,5166719631
44Berg, Leen van den70703,550183718172
45Zwirs, Nico72142,535,7208719071
46Sekandar, Kambiz6402466,7204221271
47Visser, Cees51312,550199519501
48Elskamp, Dries50321,530180517981
49Bishoen, Bob4220375198321481
50Leeftink, Gerbert41302,562,5181918381
51Pruijssers, Henk4022125174718473
52Beekhuis, Cees3201266,7193020822
53London, Frank30301,55018751
54Bruin, Wilco de31111,550180318512
55Wanschers, Berto3102133,3190818473
56Cornelisse, Lex30120,516,7180014262
57Goudriaan, Etienne2101150206118561
58Vries, Fabian de2101150172917651
59Frouws, Willem20110,525174819341
60Bohlmeijer, Pieter200200201517161
61Amato, Roberto11001100168018901
62Delft, Karel van10100,550165821561
63Gorshkova, Irina10100,550216920201
64Pihlajamaa, Ilian10100,55018241
65Wolbers, Johan100100192218971
66Arts, Ferdi100100188717151
67Adams, Oscar100100169617121
68Freitas Teixeira, Antonio de10010016961
69Brak, Jan100100161714341
70Jongen, Sebastiaan100100167712731
71Scholten, Henk100100150012661
72Ekkelboom, Bert100100156712001
* reglementair *440041001
* niet opgekomen *6105116,74
** TEAM **1120364324432526471858

1 hoogste weergegeven rating
2 gemiddelde TPR
3 totaalaantal partijen
4 totaalaantal seizoenen

Spelers 3e teamTopscorers 3e team

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 21 jaar in de KNSB (IV)