Spelers 2e teamTopscorers 2e team

 Naam spelerPrt1½0PntPercRo MAX1TPRa2SJaarKlNr
1863214
  1Boel, Marcel165804936104,563,3223921852020003C4
  2Elburg, Freddie van der12753423274,058,3227821871620013C1
  3Smit, Erik (1R)11040422861,055,5224521591420022B4
  4Dommelen, Martin van10952223563,057,8222921201420032A5
  5Eleveld, Henk10227383746,045,1213220201720042A5
  6Kabanof, Nikolai9233194042,546,2208520031420052A6
  7Beekhuis, Maarten6425152432,550,821422061920062A3
  8Lehmann, Holger (1R)6122251434,556,621852184820072A3
  9Bie, Harrie de5418211528,552,821922110620082A1
10Visser, Cees5118211228,555,920942023720091A9
11Nijdam, Wietze472591329,562,821782125820102A3
12Beerdsen, Thomas30187521,571,722692415420112B4
13Brussen, Mark30881412,040,020281917420122B4
14Rijnaarts, Sjef (1R)25144716,064,022912300320132D9
15Knijff, Reint van der25116814,056,021142278420143D1
16Sloots, John25513711,546,021172013320152B8
17Zwirs, Jasper24107713,556,321371891620162A9
18Hachijan, Armen (1R)22163317,579,522482293420173C1
19Sabic, Miroslav2178611,052,422002156420182B3
20Meurs, Tom2085710,552,522412090620192A8
21Bohemen, Cees van1979311,560,5213420791020202A9
22Wolbers, Johan1876510,055,6210021074
23Sanders, Wim186669,050,0195618714
24Polushkina, Svetlana178369,555,9202620464
25Hartoch, Rob1731229,052,9231021373
26Wouters, Casper175396,538,2196722103
27Bekker, Erik de147348,560,7195619702
58Kuipers, Stefan137248,061,5221723162
59Bauer, Jelle133374,534,6192919112
60Noomen, Jeroen125708,570,8219222632
61Pihlajamaa, Remco123545,545,8204320734
62Jonker, Marc117318,577,3231323753
63Vinkes, Henk90361,516,7169417117
64Pruijssers, Roeland85125,568,8195520252
65Zwirs, Nico73314,564,3219022071
66Beekhuis, Cees71332,535,7193018575
67Weenink, Anton70522,535,7190818167
68Visschedijk, Theo71061,014,3186919065
69Hristodoresco, Daniel62223,050,0229121582
70Oudeweetering, Raoul vd60241,016,7209217721
71Nieuwendijk, Marco vd60150,58,3190216446
72Besten, Jan den52032,040,0183621243
73Belle, Frie van50321,530,0184915664
74Bouwer, Hans40221,025,0179818433
75Pruijssers, Henk40040,00,0176417023
76Huis in 't Veld, André31021,033,3177819633
77Goihl, Mona30120,516,718021
78Berg, Leen van den20201,050,0184218432
79Amato, Roberto21011,050,0171918392
80Gorshkova, Irina20110,525,0219420172
81Bohlmeijer, Pieter20110,525,0201518091
82Sekandar, Kambiz20110,525,0204217651
83Kuiper, Jacques20020,00,0182417392
84Freitas Teixeira, Antonio de20020,00,0203016391
85Beerdsen, Marco20020,00,0162011301
86Putten, Jaap van11001,0100,0179329131
87Peut, Aart van de11001,0100,0179028801
88London, Frank11001,0100,0176419771
89Kraaijkamp, Marcel10100,550,0189221391
90Vriend, Jan Dirk10100,550,0201218911
91Cornelisse, Lex10100,550,0178017801
92Zickelbein, Eva Maria10010,00,0211318341
93Nijland, René10010,00,0197418211
94Olivier, Nico10010,00,0186317941
95Elskamp, Dries10010,00,0180517141
96Delft, Karel van10010,00,0157016051
       Prt    1    ½    0    PntPercRo MAX1TPRa2#
*reglementair*      1    1    0    0    1,0100,01
*niet opgekomen*      6    0    0    6    0,0    0,04
** TEAM **1506578460468808,0  53,720024,3

1 hoogste weergegeven rating
2 gemiddelde TPR
3 totaalaantal partijen
4 totaalaantal seizoenen

Spelers 2e teamTopscorers 2e team

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 21 jaar in de KNSB (II)